Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baekhyun
Birthday: 06-05-1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Super Power (Badge): Light (Sun)
Nationality: Korean
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: O



Some Fantastic Compilation by Fantastic Fan!